>> Seniorenpokalergebnisse in Lunden am 23.09.2018

Sieger: v.li.: Rainer Steinwender (2.), Nis. M. Petersen (1.), Detlef Tams (3.)
Sieger: v.li.: Rainer Steinwender (2.), Nis. M. Petersen (1.), Detlef Tams (3.)
Tandemsieger: Helga Wedell und N. M. Petersen
Tandemsieger: Helga Wedell und N. M. Petersen

Seniorenpokal 2018

         

Einzelwertung:

Pl.

Name:

Verein:

Pkte.:

1.

Petersen, Nis. M.

SC Heidewinkel Harrislee

2.943

2.

Steinwender, Rainer

Karo Hoch Nienbüttel

2.847

3.

Tams, Detlef

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

2.756

4.

Christiansen, Rudolf

Skatfüchse Leck

2.685

5.

Clausen, Hans-Jürgen

1. SC Silberstedt

2.661

6.

Schrey, Uwe

1. Heider SKC

2.655

7.

Karge, Hildegard

1. Heider SKC

2.621

8.

Hansen, Hörby

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

2.549

9.

Labs, Wolfgang

SC Hüsby

2.509

10.

Rehmke, Brigitte

1. SC Silberstedt

2.479

11.

Hofer, Annedore

Herz As Neumünster

2.477

12.

Lorenzen, Hans-Peter

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

2.472

13.

Theede, Gerd

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

2.454

14.

Wedell, Helga

SC Heidewinkel Harrislee

2.439

15.

Christiansen, Jürgen

Flotte Asse Niebüll

2.408

16.

Clausen, Claus

Kleeblatt Viöl

2.387

17.

von Ehren, Frauke

Skatfüchse Leck

2.384

18.

Jensen, Andreas

Skatfüchse Leck

2.379

19.

Bossen, Albert

Skatfüchse Leck

2.355

20.

Garelli, Remo

Flotte Asse Niebüll

2.348

21.

Morgenstern, Heinz

Karo 7 Marne

2.345

22.

Fuchs, Hans-Hermann

SC Han.-Hademarschen

2.343

23.

Gietzelt, Hans

Langer Peter Itzehoe

2.335

24.

Sötje, Reinhard

Langer Peter Itzehoe

2.333

25.

Schlicht, Hans-Jürgen

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

2.326

26.

Joost, Hartmut

kein

2.326

27.

Thomsen, Harro

Skatfüchse Leck

2.317

28.

Stüben, Wilfried

Langer Peter Itzehoe

2.312

29.

Karrasch, Rudy

1. Heider SKC

2.281

30.

Lorenzen, Jens

Goldene Buben Husum

2.271

31.

Hansen, Johannes

Kleeblatt Viöl

2.250

32.

Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen

1. Heider SKC

2.238

33.

Johannsen, Rolf

1. SC St.  Annen

2.236

34.

Rother, Hans-Werner

1. Heider SKC

2.190

35.

Mey, Siegfried

Friesenskat Hattstedt

2.182

36.

Kalks, Peter

1. Heider SKC

2.179

37.

Koch, Günter

Skf. Jübeck

2.169

38.

Peterson, Olaf

1. Heider SKC

2.158

39.

Schmidt, Erika

Skf. Jübeck

2.154

40.

Schumacher, Wiebke

Kleeblatt Viöl

2.145

41.

Peters, Peter

1. SC Sylt

2.144

42.

Rehmke, Dieter

1. SC Silberstedt

2.106

43.

Jung, Stephan

1. Heider SKC

2.083

44.

Vossler, Ewald

Flotte Asse Niebüll

2.080

45.

Bruhn, Martin

Pellworm

2.055

46.

Christiansen, Uwe

SC Garding

2.042

47.

Grudda, Dieter

Flotte Asse Niebüll

2.036

48.

Möller, Karl-F.

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

2.027

49.

Korte, Ingo

SC Hüsby

2.018

50.

Schröder, Lotte

SC Han.-Hademarschen

1.991

51.

Sörnsen, Rüdiger

Treffpunkt Kropp

1.956

52.

Beimgraben, Reinhard

SC Han.-Hademarschen

1.948

53.

Möller, Rainer

kein

1.948

54.

Gutt, Joachim

Had´n Lena Meldorf

1.934

55.

Wulff, Gerd

Kleeblatt Viöl

1.900

56.

Klan, Claus

1.896

57.

Christian, Martin

Skatfüchse Leck

1.882

58.

Asmussen, Hans-Peter

Skatfüchse Leck

1.877

59.

Hagge, Hans-Jürgen

Friesenskat Hattstedt

1.859

60.

Hoffmann-Timm, Christian

1. SC Silberstedt

1.811

61.

von Kunhardt, Peter

Kleeblatt Viöl

1.803

62.

Wohldmann, Hans-Peter

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

1.791

63.

Jacobs, Hans

SC Garding

1.786

64.

Pehlke, Wolfgang

Herz As Neumünster

1.779

65.

Brandt, Rolf

Had´n Lena Meldorf

1.775

66.

Bockholt, Uwe

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

1.768

67.

Surek, Jürgen

SC Han.-Hademarschen

1.763

68.

Woiwod, Manfred

Langer Peter Itzehoe

1.729

69.

Ohlsen, Arno

Skatfüchse Leck

1.715

70.

Eis, Harald

Skatfüchse Leck

1.710

71.

Vollmer, Anton

Skatfüchse Leck

1.706

72.

Christiansen, Hans

Kleeblatt Viöl

1.698

73.

Töllner, Wolfgang

SC Brutkamp Albersdorf

1.696

74.

Grunow, Monika

SC Schlutup

1.675

75.

Gonnsen, Peter

Flotte Asse Niebüll

1.666

76.

Sydau, Walter

König Ludwig

1.662

77.

Nordheim, Hartmut

1. Heider SKC

1.646

78.

Carstensen, Nis Peter

Flotte Asse Niebüll

1.640

79.

Bossen, Annkatrin

Skatfüchse Leck

1.634

80.

Schauer, Gerhard

SC Garding

1.626

81.

Modrow, Ute

Concordia Lübeck

1.621

82.

Sinoradzki, Heinz

SC Garding

1.617

83.

Peiser, Burkhard

Kleeblatt Viöl

1.589

84.

Petersen, Werner

SC Rantrum

1.562

85.

Heimböckel, Boy

Friesenskat Hattstedt

1.557

86.

Neumann,Rudi

SC Brutkamp Albersdorf

1.556

87.

Both, Annemarie

Pellworm

1.519

88.

Lorenzen, Johannes

Skatfüchse Leck

1.491

89.

Friedrichsen, Manfred

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

1.454

90.

Rosenzweig, Marlies

SC Treene Friedrichstadt

1.450

91.

Herwig, Bernhard

1. SC St. Annen

1.437

92.

Albertsen, Hans-Christian

Kleeblatt Viöl

1.436

93.

Momsen, Werner

Had'n Lena Meldorf

1.407

94.

Grunow, Gerd

SC Schlutup

1.393

95.

Elsner, Ernst-Uwe

SC Hoya

1.381

96.

Schröder, Karin

1.292

97.

Rozynek, Peter

SC Han.-Hademarschen

1.257

98.

Petersen, Gerrit

1. SC Sylt

1.244

99.

Lucht, Anton

Pellworm

1.232

100.

Evers, Maria

1. Heider SKC

1.232

101.

Nagorny, Dietmar

1. SC St. Annen

1.197

102.

Pangritz, Wolfgang

ISPA Hamburg

1.144

103.

Leschke, Ute

SC Garding

1.092

104.

Hübner, Renate

Concordia Lübeck

1.048

105.

Hennings, Barbara

1. Heider SKC

1.009

106.

Christian, Hermann

SC Treene Friedrichstadt

1.000

107.

Arlt-Tychsen. Norbert

Kleeblatt Viöl

955

108.

Meyn, Arnold

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

953

109.

Schröder, Horst

938

110.

Carstens, K.-H.

Tellinstedter Asse

825

111.

Hilse, Wilfried

SC Kreuz As Witzwort

667

112.

Feldhusen, Max

Tellinstedter Asse

651

113.

Feddersen, Broder M.

Skatfüchse Leck

485

 

 

          LV 02 - Seniorenmeisterschaft 2018

        23.09.2018 - Lunden

Tandem-Wertung:

Pl.

Name:

Verein:

1.

Wedell, H./Petersen, N.

SC Heidewinkel Harrislee

2.

Theede, G./Lorenzen, H.-P.

St. Peter/Schwabstedt

3.

Sötje, R./Stüben, W.

L P Itzehoe

4.

Rehmke, D./ Rehmke, B.

1. SC Silberstedt

5.

Asmussen, H.-P./Christiansen, R.

Skatfüchse Leck

 

 

Ergebnisse 22. Seniorenpokal LV 2017

22. Seniorenmeisterschaft 2017

1. Platz: Rainer Steinwender
1. Platz: Rainer Steinwender

Ergebnis Seniorenpokal 2017

Platz

Name

Verein

1.Serie

2.Serie

Gesamt

1

Steinwender, Rainer

St. Michaelisdonn

1.619

1.444

3.063

2

Neumann, Rudi

SC Brutkamp Albersdorf

1.036

1959

2.995

3

Nagorny, Dietmar

SC St. Annen

1.577

1110

2.687

4

Heimböckel, Boy

SC Rantrum

1.456

1036

2.492

5

Tams, Detlef

Fährhaus Schwabstedt

690

1799

2.489

6

Schaale,

1.SC Sylt

1.157

1.322

2.479

7

Thorwarth, Uschi

Reizende Hamburger

1.186

1194

2.380

8

Karrasch, Rudy

1. Heider SC

1.161

1190

2.351

9

Sander, Jürgen

Hummel Hummel

1.201

1.119

2.320

21. Seniorenmeisterschaft 2016

Pl.

Name

Verein

1

Garelli, Remo

Flotte Asse Niebüll

3.242

Pkte.

2

Koch, Peter

1. SC Silberstedt

2.817

Pkte.

3

Wittke, Michael

SK Schlei

2.668

Pkte.